第63回西日本医科学生体育大会結果

開催日

女子 8月2日~8月7日

男子 8月3日~8月9日

場所

小畑川公園テニスコート

マリンテニスパーク北村

主管 大阪医科大学

             男子二回戦 対鳥取大学

  長崎大学 VS 鳥取大学 
D1

松永裕希

中川皓一朗

6-7

0-6

白根佑樹

仁井陸冬

D2

井山慶大

野田恵佑

7-5

6-2

清水龍太郎

金縄健治

D3

金沢信

田中達士

5-7

6-2

6-2

松居真司

乾元気

S1 中川皓一朗

0-6

6-3

6-1

白根佑樹
S2 田中達士

6-0

6-3

庄瀬裕康
S3 金沢信

4-6

6-7

6-8

清水龍太郎
S4 野田恵佑

7-5

6-3

仁井陸冬
S5 井山慶大

2-6

6-7

6-8

松居真司
S6 松永裕希

0-6

6-4

5-7

乾元気
       
5 4

             男子三回戦 対岐阜大学

  長崎大学 VS 岐阜大学
D1

井山慶大

野田恵佑

6-2

6-2

井谷理彦

田中祐介

D2

金沢信

田中達士

6-4

6-3

島岡竜一

藤井裕也

D3

松永裕希

中川皓一朗

3-6

4-6

田中裕紀

上田遼太

S1 田中達士

打ち切り

(3-1)

田中祐介
S2 野田恵佑

6-2

7-6

上田遼太
S3 中川皓一朗

3-6

0-6

田中裕紀
S4 松永裕希 打ち切り 藤井裕也
S5 井山慶大

6-0

6-1

井谷理彦
S6 金沢信

6-3

6-2

島岡竜一
5 2

              男子4回戦 対神戸大学

  長崎大学 VS 神戸大学
D1

井山慶大

野田恵佑

6-4

2-6

6-4

野村健志

田原成泰

D2 金沢信

6-2

3-6

0-6

岡田卓也

堀地祐人

D3

松永裕希

中川皓一朗

2-6

7-5

3-6

吉川遼

柿崎俊介

S1 野田恵佑

6-3

6-0

上村航也
S2 田中達士

6-0

6-2

柿崎俊介
S3 中川皓一朗

6-4

7-6

(7-0)

田原成泰
S4 金沢信

2-6

4-6

堀地祐人
S5 松永裕希

1-6

2-6

野村健志
S6 井山慶大

6-4

6-4

吉川遼
5 4

             男子準決勝 対岡山大学

  長崎大学 VS 岡山大学
D1

金沢信

田中達士

5-7

3-6

伊達直希

梶谷聡

D2

松永裕希

中川皓一朗

2-6

6-2

4-6

片山祐

村上周平

D3

井山慶大

野田恵佑

6-4

6-1

荒木恒太

富岡泰章

S1 井山慶大 8-5 荒木恒太
S2 中川皓一朗 3-8 伊達直希
S3 田中達士 6-8 村上周平
S4 松永裕希 2-8 梶谷聡
S5 金沢信 8-6 片山祐
S6 野田恵佑 8-0 富岡泰章
4 5

         男子3位決定戦 対名古屋市立大学

  長崎大学 VS 名古屋市立大学
D1

松永裕希

中川皓一朗

3-6

4-6

上原嵩平

木村将

D2

井山慶大

野田恵佑

6-0

6-3

前裕和

藤浪亮太

D3

金沢信

田中達士

3-6

6-3

6-1

相馬裕樹

加藤真司

S1 金沢信

打ち切り

(5-2)

前裕和
S2 井山慶大 7-9 上原嵩平
S3 野田恵佑 3-8 加藤真司
S4 田中達士

打ち切り

(8-2)

石田雅揮
S5 松永裕希 0-8 相馬裕樹
S6 中川皓一朗 1-8 木村将
2 5

          女子一回戦 対京都府立医科大学

  長崎大学 VS 京都府立医科大学
D1

石井絢

竹本衣里

6-2

7-5

金子令奈

浜田聖子

D2

松尾優

渡辺春香

6-4

4-6

0-6

釜鳴紗桐

川路悠加

S1 渡辺春香

3-6

6-2

3-6

金子令奈
S2 竹本衣里

4-6

0-6

釜鳴紗桐
S3 石井絢

6-0

6-1

川路悠加
2 3

西日本医科学生体育大会コメディカル部門結果

開催日  

8月10日~8月12日

 

場所

東開テニスコート

 

主管

鹿児島大学

 

 

個人戦女子シングルス 第3位 山南藍  
  ベスト8 矢部美帆  
  ベスト16 佐賀里知世  
    倉武美織  
    橋口美香  
       
個人戦女子ダブルス 第3位 今屋香澄 倉武美織  
  ベスト8 矢部美帆 山南藍  
    佐賀里知世 橋口美香  
  ベスト16 篠崎陽子 佐藤恭子  

女子団体 Aチーム

          女子A1回戦 対熊本大学B

  長崎大学A VS 熊本大学B
D1

矢部美帆

山南藍

6-0

牧野段李奈

清水奈央

D2

佐賀里知世

橋口美香

6-0

大澤典子

田中李菜

S1 山南藍 6-0 大澤典子
S2 佐賀里知世

打ち切り

(5-1)

牧野段李奈
3 0

          女子A2回戦 対佐賀大学A

  長崎大学A VS 佐賀大学A
D1

矢部美帆

山南藍

6-2

三好のぞみ

佐藤まりえ

D2

佐賀里知世

橋口美香

6-1

大神江里

大井春乃

S3 佐賀里知世 6-0 大井春乃
3 0

          女子A準決勝 対大分大学

  長崎大学A VS 大分大学
D1

矢部美帆

山南藍

6-0

坂東栄理子

中村春菜

D2

佐賀里知世

橋口美香

3-6

田尾香奈子

溝部亜由美

S1 山南藍 6-0 園田宙代
S2 佐賀里知世 1-6 坂東栄理子
S3 矢部美帆 7-5 中村春菜
3 2

          女子A決勝 対鹿児島大学

  長崎大学A VS 鹿児島大学A
D1

矢部美帆

山南藍

3-6

川口恵理

久留千幸

D2

佐賀里知世

橋口美香

6-3

川瀬睦

西牟田

S1 矢部美帆

6-7

(5-7)

久留千幸
S2 佐賀里知世 7-5 川瀬睦
S3 山南藍

6-7

(6-8)

川口恵理
2

3

女子団体 Bチーム

          女子B1回戦 対熊本保健科学大学

  長崎大学B VS 熊本保健科学大学
D1

篠崎陽子

佐藤恭子

0-6

吉村

米納

D2

今屋香澄

倉武美織

3-6

松田

秋本

S1 篠崎陽子 6-0 吉村
S2 倉武美織

打ち切り

(6-5)

松田
S3 今屋香澄 3-6 秋本
1 3